Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • AddOn (8572)
  • Cisco (1735)
  • AXIOM (1707)
  • E.C.I. NETWORKS (456)
  • StarTech.com (269)
  • Transition Networks (244)
  • HPE (242)
  • Legrand (234)
  • Ciena (228)
  • Amer (103)
  • Allied Telesis (100)
  • Lenovo (95)
  • Perle (64)
  • Nortel (62)
  • Aruba (47)
  • B+B SmartWorx (35)
  • Check Point (26)
  • Fortinet (25)
  • Supermicro (25)
  • Mellanox (24)
  • TRENDnet (24)
  • Netgear (22)
  • Sophos (21)
  • AudioCodes (20)
  • Advantech (19)
  • C2G (19)
  • Meraki (19)
  • Tripp Lite (17)
  • Dell (16)
  • Juniper (16)
  • Intel (14)
  • netAlly (14)
  • Ubiquiti (14)
  • ExaGrid (13)
  • Extreme Networks (13)
  • F5 Networks (12)
  • KEMP (12)
  • D-Link (11)
  • Vivotek (11)
  • Citrix (10)
  • SonicWALL (10)
  • WatchGuard (9)
  • Zyxel (9)
  • ATTO (8)
  • Finisar (8)
  • Lantronix (8)
  • Quantum (7)
  • Promise (5)
  • VERITAS (5)
  • Amulet Hotkey (4)
  • Aten (4)
  • Fluke Networks (4)
  • Opengear (4)
  • Poly (4)
  • Tp-Link (4)
  • Axis (3)
  • Blue Coat (3)
  • EnGenius (3)
  • HP (3)
  • QNAP (3)
  • Sonnet (3)
  • Avocent (2)
  • Brocade (2)
  • Buffalo (2)
  • Dell EMC (2)
  • Forcepoint (2)
  • Websense (2)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (1)
  • Arcserve (1)
  • Bosch (1)
  • Epson (1)
  • FireEye (1)
  • HGST (1)
  • Lancope (1)
  • Liebert (1)
  • Palo Alto (1)
  • Rubrik (1)
  • Ruckus Wireless (1)
  • VERTIV (1)
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet (6095)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (4609)
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet (717)
  • Fast Ethernet (595)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet (396)
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet (188)
  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet (180)
  • 4 Gigabit Ethernet (174)
  • 16 Gigabit Ethernet (120)
  • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet (77)
  • 2 Gigabit Ethernet (50)
  • 32 Gigabit Ethernet (42)
  • 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet (18)
  • 400 Gigabit Ethernet (13)
  • Ethernet (10)
  • 2.4 Gigabit Ethernet (8)
  • 200 Gigabit Ethernet (8)
  • 50 Gigabit Ethernet (8)
  • 6 Gigabit Ethernet (5)
  • 1.2 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 4.25 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 8.5 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 128 Gigabit Ethernet (2)
  • 64 Gigabit Ethernet (2)
  • 112 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 120 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 20 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 10 (1952)
  • 1 (1253)
  • 10 Gbit/s (562)
  • 1 Gbit/s (530)
  • 100 (455)
  • 40 (231)
  • 1.25 (89)
  • 8 (88)
  • 2488.32 (54)
  • 2.048 (45)
  • 155.52 (45)
  • 4 (41)
  • 100 Mbit/s (38)
  • 2 (32)
  • 40 Gbit/s (32)
  • 2.488 (25)
  • 9953.28 (25)
  • 622.08 (23)
  • 2.12 (21)
  • 16 (18)
  • 155 (16)
  • 8 Gbit/s (15)
  • 1.544 (13)
  • 44.736 (13)
  • 622 (13)
  • 4.25 (12)
  • 10.3 (12)
  • 4 Gbit/s (10)
  • 2.125 (9)
  • 10.3125 (9)
  • 1.25 Gbit/s (9)
  • 16 Gbit/s (9)
  • 11.1 (8)
  • 230.40 kbit/s (8)
  • 155 Mbit/s (8)
  • 100 Gbit/s (7)
  • 64 kbit/s (6)
  • 256 kbit/s (6)
  • 24 (5)
  • 8.5 (5)
  • 56 kbit/s (5)
  • 9.953 (3)
  • 2488 (3)
  • 115.20 kbit/s (3)
  • 1000 (2)
  • 6 (2)
  • 2.5 (2)
  • 9.95328 (2)
  • 34.368 (2)
  • 156 (2)
  • 128 kbit/s (2)
  • 622 Mbit/s (2)
  • 2 Gbit/s (2)
  • 11 (1)
  • 20 (1)
  • 5 (1)
  • 1.06 (1)
  • 2.48 (1)
  • 2.48832 (1)
  • 4.24 (1)
  • 4.608 (1)
  • 9.95 (1)
  • 10.312 (1)
  • 51.2 (1)
  • 2621.4 (1)
  • 5242.8 (1)
  • 134.40 kbit/s (1)
  • 1.06 Gbit/s (1)
  • 9.72 Gbit/s (1)
  • 10.30 Gbit/s (1)
  • 10.50 Gbit/s (1)
  • 11.10 Gbit/s (1)
Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber (12557)
  • Twisted Pair (874)
  • Coaxial (13)
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-DWDM (2564)
  • 1000Base-DWDM (841)
  • 1000Base-CWDM (790)
  • Fiber Channel (708)
  • 10Gbase-SR (683)
  • 10GBase-CWDM (636)
  • 10GBase-LR (595)
  • 1000Base-LX (563)
  • 1000Base-SX (561)
  • 1000Base-BX (437)
  • 10GBase-ER (290)
  • 1000Base-T (275)
  • 10GBase-BX (271)
  • 10GBase-X (241)
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (240)
  • 1000Base-ZX (225)
  • 100Base-FX (209)
  • 1000Base-X (191)
  • 40GBase-SR4 (183)
  • 10GBase-ZR (180)
  • 10GBase-CU (171)
  • 40GBase-LR4 (135)
  • 100GBase-LR4 (132)
  • 10GBase-LRM (122)
  • 10GBase-T (113)
  • 100Base-BX (104)
  • 40GBase-X (101)
  • 100Base-LX (94)
  • OC-48/STM-16 (84)
  • 1000Base-LH (83)
  • 1000Base-TX (69)
  • 1000Base-EX (66)
  • 100GBase-X (65)
  • 100GBase-SR4 (64)
  • 25GBase-SR (64)
  • 40GBase-CU (59)
  • 40GBase-SR (55)
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX (53)
  • 100/1000Base-T (53)
  • OC-3 (51)
  • OC-48 (45)
  • 10/100Base-TX (44)
  • 25GBase-DWDM (40)
  • OC-192 (40)
  • OC-3/STM-1 (40)
  • 4GBase-DWDM (38)
  • OC-12 (35)
  • OC-192/STM-64 (35)
  • 40GBase-ER4 (34)
  • 1000BASE-BX-D (31)
  • 1000Base-LX/LH (31)
  • 40GBase-PLR4 (31)
  • OC-12/STM-4 (31)
  • 25GBase-LR (30)
  • 100GBase-CWDM4 (28)
  • 100GBase-SR10 (28)
  • 100GBase-ER4 (27)
  • 16GBase-SW (27)
  • T1/E1 (27)
  • 10GBase-TX (26)
  • 40GBase-AOC (25)
  • 8GBase-SW (25)
  • 10GBase-CX (24)
  • 1000Base-MX (22)
  • 10GBase-SW (22)
  • 16GBase-DWDM (21)
  • 1000Base-EZX (20)
  • 1000Base-FX (18)
  • 100Base-X (18)
  • T1 (18)
  • 1000Base-LX/ZX (17)
  • 40GBase-LX4 (17)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-D (16)
  • 1GBase-CWDM (16)
  • E1 (16)
  • 1000BASE-BX-U (15)
  • 100Base-LX10 (15)
  • 10GBase-SR/SW (15)
  • 25GBase-ER (15)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-U (13)
  • 10GBase-LR/LW (13)
  • 16GBase-LW (13)
  • 4GBase-LW (13)
  • 1000Base-BX40-D (12)
  • 1000Base-LR2 (12)
  • 1000Base-ZXL (12)
  • 100GBase-PSM4 (12)
  • 25GBase-BX (12)
  • 40GBase-CSR4 (12)
  • 100Base-ZX (11)
  • 40GBase-IR4 (11)
  • 8GBase-LW (11)
  • 100Base-EX (10)
  • 100Base-TX (10)
  • 100GBase-SR (10)
  • 10GBase-BX10-D (10)
  • 10GBASE-BX10-U (10)
  • 10GBase-BX-D (10)
  • 10GBase-USR (10)
  • 25GBase-LRL (10)
  • 32GBase-SW (10)
  • 1000BASE-BX40-U (9)
  • 100Base-LH (9)
  • 10GBASE-BX-U (9)
  • 10GBase-ER/EW (9)
  • 32GBase-LW (9)
  • 4GBase-SW (9)
  • OC-192c (9)
  • 100GBase-SWDM4 (8)
  • 10GBase-AOC (8)
  • 10GBase-BX40-U (8)
  • 10GBase-CX4 (8)
  • 25GBase-X (8)
  • 2GBase-CWDM (8)
  • 2GBase-LW (8)
  • 40GBase-eSR4 (8)
  • 1000Base-CU (7)
  • 1000Base-LH/ZX (7)
  • 100Base-BX10 (7)
  • 100GBase-4WDM-20 (7)
  • 10GBase-BX40-D (7)
  • 10GBase-LW (7)
  • 40GBase-LM4 (7)
  • 1000Base-BiDi (6)
  • 1000Base-XD (6)
  • 100GBase-4WDM-40 (6)
  • 100GBase-ZR4 (6)
  • 10GBase-LX4 (6)
  • 16GBase-X (6)
  • 40GBase-SWDM4 (6)
  • OC-48 LR-1 (6)
  • T1/E1/J1 (6)
  • T3/E3 (6)
  • 100/1000/10000Base-TX (5)
  • 1000Base-BX10 (5)
  • 1000Base-BX80-U (5)
  • 1000Base-LX10 (5)
  • 100Base-BX10-D (5)
  • 100Base-BX10-U (5)
  • 100Base-BX-D (5)
  • 100Base-BX-U (5)
  • 10Base-T (5)
  • 40GBase-LR (5)
  • 40GBase-SR BiDi (5)
  • 4GBase-CWDM (5)
  • 100GBase-ER4L (4)
  • 10GBase-I2 (4)
  • 10GBase-LRL (4)
  • 2.5GBase-LX (4)
  • 2GBase-SW (4)
  • 40GBase-BX (4)
  • 40GBase-ISR4 (4)
  • 40GBase-PLRL4 (4)
  • 50GBase-BX (4)
  • 50GBase-LR (4)
  • ADSLoPOTS (4)
  • ISDN BRI (S/T) (4)
  • OC-48c/STM-16 (4)
  • Serial (4)
  • 1000Base-BX80-D (3)
  • 10GBase-BX20-D (3)
  • 10GBase-BX20-U (3)
  • 400GBase-FR4 (3)
  • 400GBase-SR8 (3)
  • 40GBase-CSR (3)
  • 40GBase-PSM4 (3)
  • 6GBase-LW (3)
  • 8GBase-CWDM (3)
  • 8GBASE-SR (3)
  • ADSL2+ (3)
  • G.SHDSL (3)
  • OC-3c/STM-1 (3)
  • OC-48c (3)
  • STM-1 (3)
  • VDSL2 (3)
  • 10/100Base-FX (2)
  • 1000Base-BX80 (2)
  • 1000BASE-LSX (2)
  • 1000Base-LX/SX (2)
  • 1000Base-SR (2)
  • 1000Base-SW (2)
  • 1000Base-SX/LX (2)
  • 100Base-MX (2)
  • 100GBase-FR (2)
  • 10GBase-E (2)
  • 10GBase-F (2)
  • 10GBase-LR/LX (2)
  • 10GBase-N2 (2)
  • 10GBase-OLT (2)
  • 10GBase-SR/SX (2)
  • 10GBase-SRL (2)
  • 10GBase-ZR/ZW (2)
  • 200GBase-SR4 (2)
  • 25GBase-CSR (2)
  • 400GBase-DR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-LR4L (2)
  • 40GBase-LX (2)
  • 6GBase-SW (2)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (2)
  • OC-3c/STM-1c (2)
  • OC-768/STM-256 (2)
  • 1000BASE-BX60-D (1)
  • 1000Base-BX60-U (1)
  • 1000Base-ER (1)
  • 1000Base-EX/LH (1)
  • 1000BASE-LH40 (1)
  • 1000Base-LHX (1)
  • 1000Base-LR (1)
  • 1000BASE-LX/EX (1)
  • 1000Base-SR1 (1)
  • 1000Base-XU (1)
  • 1000Base-ZR (1)
  • 100Base-CWDM (1)
  • 100Base-SX (1)
  • 100Base-X/OC-3 (1)
  • 100GBase-DWDM (1)
  • 100GBase-eSR4 (1)
  • 100GBase-LH (1)
  • 100GBase-LR (1)
  • 100GBase-LRL4 (1)
  • 10Base-2 (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-D (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-U (1)
  • 10GBase-IR2 (1)
  • 10GBase-LH (1)
  • 10GBase-LR2 (1)
  • 10GBase-N1 (1)
  • 10GBase-S (1)
  • 10GBase-SX (1)
  • 10GBase-ZRD (1)
  • 16GBase-LWL (1)
  • 16GBase-SWL (1)
  • 2.5GBase-BX (1)
  • 2.5GBase-T (1)
  • 2.5GBase-TX (1)
  • 200GBase-DCO (1)
  • 200GBase-LR4 (1)
  • 200GBase-SR8 (1)
  • 2GBase-SX (1)
  • 4.25GBase-LX (1)
  • 4.25GBase-SX (1)
  • 400GBase-DR4+ (1)
  • 400GBase-LR4 (1)
  • 400GBase-ZR (1)
  • 40GBase-1LR (1)
  • 40GBase-BiDi (1)
  • 40GBASE-BXSR (1)
  • 40GBase-F (1)
  • 40GBase-FR (1)
  • 40GBase-ILR4 (1)
  • 40GBase-LRM (1)
  • 40GBase-SR4L (1)
  • 40GBase-SR-BD (1)
  • 40GBase-XSR4 (1)
  • 4GBase-ELW (1)
  • 4GBase-LX/LH (1)
  • 8GBase-ELWL (1)
  • 8GBASE-LR (1)
  • ADSL2 (1)
  • Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI (1)
  • DS-3 (1)
  • E1/CE1/T1/CT1/PRI (1)
  • FE1 (1)
  • OC-12c/STM-4 (1)
  • OC-24 (1)
  • OC-3/12 (1)
  • OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16 (1)
  • OC-48c/STM-16c (1)
  • STM-4 (1)
  • STM-64 (1)
  • T1/FT1 (1)
  • Token Ring (1)
Product Family
  • U Fiber (17)
  • EtherSwitch (16)
  • ProCurve (14)
  • B (12)
  • ProSafe (12)
  • 6800 (10)
  • AT-SP (10)
  • Nexus (10)
  • SP (10)
  • TN-GLC-xxx (10)
  • Catalyst (9)
  • Catalyst 9400 (8)
  • LinkX (8)
  • SP10 (8)
  • M2 (7)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xx (7)
  • AT-SPF (6)
  • FleXi Port (6)
  • Catalyst 9300 (5)
  • Catalyst IE3300 (5)
  • F2 (5)
  • AT-XP (3)
  • Catalyst 6900 (3)
  • Catalyst 9600 (3)
  • Catalyst E (3)
  • Catalyst IE3400 (3)
  • FlexStack-Plus (3)
  • MicroBlade (3)
  • NetScaler (3)
  • Nexus F2 (3)
  • SYNERGY (3)
  • TN-QSFP-100G (3)
  • TN-QSFP-40G-xx (3)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xR (3)
  • 5900 (3)
  • C6110 (2)
  • C6120 (2)
  • ConnectX (2)
  • IOLAN (2)
  • ML (2)
  • OSP (2)
  • SuperBlade (2)
  • TigerAccess (2)
  • TN-EOT-xx (2)
  • 1000 (1)
  • 5000 (1)
  • 6900 (1)
  • 7600 (1)
  • ASR 1000 (1)
  • ASR 900 (1)
  • ASR 9000 (1)
  • AT-G8 (1)
  • Catalyst 4500-E (1)
  • Converteon (1)
  • E (1)
  • F3 (1)
  • Flex (1)
  • FlexNetwork (1)
  • iConverter (1)
  • M (1)
  • Moonshot-45XGc (1)
  • Omni-Path 100 (1)
  • S6120 (1)
  • SmartSlot (1)
  • TN-10GSFP-LR8M-Cxx (1)
  • TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx (1)
  • TN-GLC-LH-SM (1)
  • TN-GLC-SX-MM (1)
  • TN-JD09xB (1)
  • TN-QSFP-40G (1)
  • TN-SFP-LX (1)
  • TN-SFP-xx25G-xR-S (1)
  • VIPRION (1)
  • XEM (1)
Product Type
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (3686)
  • SFP+ (3676)
  • XFP (2118)
  • SFP (2005)
  • QSFP+ (611)
  • Expansion Module (530)
  • QSFP28 (240)
  • Service Module (181)
  • SFP28 (181)
  • X2 (161)
  • XENPAK (160)
  • Interface Module (117)
  • GBIC (105)
  • CFP (77)
  • QSFP (62)
  • Network Module (58)
  • Supervisor Engine (56)
  • Shared Port Adapter (52)
  • Switch Fabric Module (51)
  • Switching Module (51)
  • HWIC (45)
  • WAN Module (36)
  • Voice Module (35)
  • WAN Interface Card (WIC) (35)
  • Management Module (32)
  • Voice Interface Card (VIC) (31)
  • Port Adapter (27)
  • PVDM (27)
  • CFP2 (26)
  • Processing Module (23)
  • High Density Host Module (20)
  • Stacking Module (18)
  • Route Processor (15)
  • Route Switch Processor (15)
  • I/O Module (14)
  • QSFP-DD (13)
  • Voice/WAN Interface Card (12)
  • Fiber Module (11)
  • Security Module (11)
  • Muxponder Card (10)
  • Forwarding Engine (9)
  • Router Module (8)
  • Distributed Forwarding Card (7)
  • Daughter Card (6)
  • SFP56 (6)
  • Control Module (5)
  • Route Switch Module (5)
  • CFP4 (4)
  • Interface Processor (4)
  • QSFP28-DD (4)
  • Uplink Module (4)
  • CPAK (3)
  • Multiplexer Module (3)
  • Network Processing Engine (3)
  • Optical Pluggable Module (OPM) (3)
  • Advanced Integration Module (2)
  • CXP (2)
  • Extender Module (2)
  • Firewall Services Module (2)
  • Network Analysis Module (2)
  • Optical Amplifier Module (2)
  • Optical Services Module (2)
  • QSFP56 (2)
  • QSFP56-DD (2)
  • Routing Engine (2)
  • XPonder Card (2)
  • Access Control Module (1)
  • Access Gateway Module (1)
  • Alarm Card (1)
  • Carrier Card (1)
  • Clock Module (1)
  • Compact Node Module (1)
  • Fabric Extender (1)
  • Fibre Channel Switch Module (1)
  • LAN Bypass Module (1)
  • Line Card (1)
  • NetFlow Service Card (1)
  • Network Service Module (1)
  • Pass-thru Module (1)
  • PFC (1)
  • Video SFP (1)
  • Virtual Interface Card (1)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (4431)
  • No (3)
Compare Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
1-port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419069
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1419070-E6
$ 1,282.37 $ 873.78 Save: 32%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP MODULE 10KM WITH WIDE TEMP
Advantech Co., Ltd | SFP-GLX/LCI-10E
$ 136.36 $ 131.52 Save: 4%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LX-SM-RGD - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92912
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s"
Call Sales @ 1-866-426-9104
Compare
10G SW ISCSI-SFP+
Lenovo Group Limited | 4XF7A14919
$ 1,090.35
Quantity:
Add
Compare
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Avaya - AA1403011-E6 - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG94845
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 10GBase-LR, Optical Fiber, 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s"
$ 495.94 $ 412.64 Save: 17%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Brocade - 10G-SFPP-LR - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG93210
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 10GBase-LR, Optical Fiber, 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s"
$ 428.28 $ 357.93 Save: 16%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-SR - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92084
For Data Networking, 1 x 10GBase-SR, 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s
$ 320.00 $ 265.62 Save: 17%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1PT 1000BASE-BX SFF SFP GETH XCVR 1310NM
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1419069-E6
$ 1,282.37 $ 873.78 Save: 32%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1PT 1000BASE-T SMALL FORM PLUG SFP 8PIN
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1419043-E6
$ 523.24 $ 356.54 Save: 32%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1PT 10GBASE-ER SFF PLUG + 10 GETH 40KM
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403013-E6
$ 8,049.34 $ 5,484.74 Save: 32%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1PT 10GBASE-LR SFF PLUG + 10 GETH 10KM
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403011-E6
$ 3,350.24 $ 2,282.83 Save: 32%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1PT 10GBASE-SR SFF PLUG + SFP+ 10 GETH
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403015-E6
$ 1,336.32 $ 910.59 Save: 32%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1YR OPENFLOW V1.3 LICS FOR AT-X950 SERIES SW
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-FL-X950-OF13-1YR
$ 2,549.80 $ 2,414.54 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
2208XP I/O MOD 8PORT EXTERNAL
Cisco Systems, Inc | UCS-IOM-2208XP
$ 13,299.17 $ 5,319.66 Save: 60%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
24 Channel Async serieal interface for ISR4000 series router
Cisco Systems, Inc | NIM-24A
$ 4,787.70 $ 3,191.96 Save: 33%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4x10Gbps Multi-rate QSFP+, LR
Cisco Systems, Inc | ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR=
$ 8,777.45 $ 5,239.82 Save: 40%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
8-Pack of Brocade (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
AddOn | 10G-SFPP-LR-8-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 3,863.63 $ 2,437.93 Save: 37%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
8-Pack of Brocade (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-SR-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
AddOn | 10G-SFPP-SR-8-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 2,550.00 $ 1,630.17 Save: 36%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
8-Pack of Brocade (Formerly) 40G-QSFP-LR4-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
AddOn | 40G-QSFP-LR4-8-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 26,210.88 $ 13,807.77 Save: 47%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
8-Pack of Brocade (Formerly) 40G-QSFP-SR4-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
AddOn | 40G-QSFP-SR4-8-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 5,991.06 $ 3,566.35 Save: 40%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info
Toners.ca

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
(866) 426-9104
Copyright © 2021 Toners.ca All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.