Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Accessories > Rack & Cabling > Patch Panels
Brand Name
  • Tripp Lite (76)
  • C2G (61)
  • AddOn (22)
  • TRENDnet (20)
  • Cisco (13)
  • Belkin (8)
  • StarTech.com (6)
  • Perle (4)
  • Adtran (3)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (2)
  • V7 (2)
  • Digium (1)
  • Monoprice (1)
Color
  • Black (103)
  • Blue (6)
  • Beige (5)
  • Aqua (4)
  • Gray (4)
  • Silver (1)
  • Yellow (1)
Compatible Rack Unit
  • 1U (74)
  • 2U (16)
  • 0.5U (7)
  • 10U (2)
Form Factor
  • Rack-Mountable (83)
  • Wall Mountable (29)
  • DIN Rail Mountable (4)
  • Plug-in Module (1)
Number of LC Ports
  • 12 (15)
  • 24 (10)
  • 6 (5)
  • 168 (2)
  • 512 (2)
  • 60 (2)
  • 100 (1)
  • 13 (1)
  • 16 (1)
  • 36 (1)
  • 8 (1)
Number of MT Ports
  • 1 (14)
  • 24 (5)
  • 2 (4)
  • 12 (2)
  • 3 (2)
  • 8 (1)
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
  • 24 (41)
  • 48 (16)
  • 12 (13)
  • 16 (4)
  • 1 (3)
  • 8 (3)
  • 2 (1)
  • 96 (1)
Number of RJ-11 Ports
  • 24 (32)
  • 12 (23)
  • 13 (9)
  • 16 (9)
  • 48 (9)
  • 6 (7)
  • 8 (6)
  • 14 (3)
  • 36 (2)
  • 7 (2)
  • 32 (1)
  • 4 (1)
  • 60 (1)
Number of SC Ports
  • 12 (12)
  • 6 (8)
  • 16 (2)
Number of ST Ports
  • 12 (10)
  • 16 (2)
  • 6 (2)
  • 8 (1)
Product Series
  • Q (25)
  • PP-RJ (4)
  • MX2800 (1)
Product Type
  • Network Patch Panel (200)
  • Blank Patch Panel (13)
  • Audio/Video Patch Panel (5)
  • Phone Patch Panel (1)
Total Number of Ports
  • 24 (65)
  • 12 (50)
  • 48 (19)
  • 6 (14)
  • 16 (11)
  • 13 (9)
  • 8 (9)
  • 14 (3)
  • 32 (3)
  • 36 (2)
  • 4 (2)
  • 512 (2)
  • 7 (2)
  • 110 (1)
  • 15 (1)
  • 2 (1)
  • 5 (1)
  • 60 (1)
  • 96 (1)
Compare Approx Price 
222 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
48 x 75 ohm E1/DS1 termination, thru DIN 1.0/2.3 connectors
Cisco Systems, Inc | PANEL-48-1-DIN
$ 13,200.00 $ 7,733.33 Save: 41%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6 24-Port Straight Patch Panel with 110-Type 1U
AddOn | ADD-PPST-24P110C6
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 113.04 $ 83.52 Save: 26%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6 48-Port Straight Patch Panel with High Density 110-Type 2U
AddOn | ADD-PPST-48P110C6
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 188.44 $ 130.81 Save: 31%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6A 24-Port Angled 1U Patch Panel with 180 Degree Keystones
AddOn | ADD-PPA-24P180C6A
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 237.58 $ 164.93 Save: 31%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6A 24-Port Angled 1U Patch Panel with Removable tool-less Keystone Sections
AddOn | ADD-PPA-24PTKSC6A
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 232.89 $ 158.84 Save: 32%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6A 48-Port Angled 2U Patch Panel with 180 Degree Keystones
AddOn | ADD-PPA-48P180C6A
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 441.49 $ 288.60 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Slide-Out Patch Panel 1U Chassis with 2 Part Front Panel
AddOn | ADD-PPS-2PNL
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 160.53 $ 109.51 Save: 32%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Slide-Out Patch Panel 1U Chassis with 3 Open Cassette Bays
AddOn | ADD-PPS-3BAY
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 285.41 $ 183.31 Save: 36%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3
AddOn | ADD-3BAYC1MP6LCDM3
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 319.69 $ 208.98 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 SC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3
AddOn | ADD-3BAYC1MP6SCDM3
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 382.68 $ 212.63 Save: 44%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 SC Simplex Out, Single-mode Simplex OS1
AddOn | ADD-3BAYC1MP12SCSS1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 409.08 $ 227.30 Save: 44%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 ST Simplex Out, Single-mode Simplex OS1
AddOn | ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 381.63 $ 212.06 Save: 44%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 2 MPO In, 24 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3
AddOn | ADD-3BAYC2MP12LCDM3
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 642.59 $ 389.35 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 2 MPO In, 24 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3
AddOn | ADD-3BAYC2MP6LCQM3
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 575.42 $ 376.15 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Panel Plate with 12 LC Duplex Connectors
AddOn | ADD-2PNLP-12LCD
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 90.08 $ 67.74 Save: 25%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Panel Plate with 12 SC Simplex Connectors
AddOn | ADD-2PNLP-12SCS
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 41.10 $ 35.04 Save: 15%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Panel Plate with 12 ST Simplex Connectors
AddOn | ADD-2PNLP-12STS
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 40.38 $ 35.04 Save: 13%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Panel Plate with 6 FC Simplex Connectors
AddOn | ADD-2PNLP-6FCS
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 28.95 $ 25.12 Save: 13%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Panel Plate with 6 LC Duplex Connectors
AddOn | ADD-2PNLP-6LCD
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 50.49 $ 40.89 Save: 19%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Panel Plate with 6 LC Quad Connectors
AddOn | ADD-2PNLP-6LCQ
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 74.03 $ 59.96 Save: 19%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Show More Products
222 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info
Toners.ca

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With


Call Us
(866) 426-9104
Copyright © 2020 Toners.ca All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.